1 Peach King Centre - East Pad, Venues (Grimsby Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
GFHA - Bantam
12:30 PM
vs. Flamborough Black
[33]
Minor Atom A
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Peewee
PW 5 - Raiders
3:30 PM
vs. Peewee - PW 1 - Teal Terror
[PW1803]
Peewee
PW 2 - Red Hot Chili Peppers
4:45 PM
vs. Peewee - PW 3 - Thunder
[PW1804]
Bantam
Bantam Team 3
W (4-2)
6:00 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[7525]
Midget
Team 3
L (1-8)
7:15 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 3
[8019]
Minor Midget A
W (4-1)
8:45 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats AE
[5519]
Atom AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Tyke Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
PW 1 - Teal Terror
7:00 PM
vs. Peewee - PW 3 - Thunder
[PW1805]
Midget
Team 1
L (1-11)
8:10 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 3
[8021]
Midget
Team 2
9:35 PM
vs. Midget - Team 3
[8025]
Peewee AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Tyke Select
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Team Paid Practice
Minor Midget A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Select
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom
AT 1 - Knights & AT 5 - Avalanche
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
AT 2 - Black Panthers & AT 4 - Jets
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
Bantam Team 1 & BT 2 - Greyhounds
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Midget A
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Peewee
PW 4 - White Out & PW 3 - Thunder
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
PW 5 - Raiders & PW 2 - Red Hot Chili Peppers
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Peewee A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Initiation Program
PURPLE & BLACK
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Initiation Program
WHITE & RED
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
PW 1 - Teal Terror & Bantam Team 3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget
Team 1
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Development Programs
Novice Development
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Novice Development
Development Programs
Atom Development
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Atom Development
Development Programs
Peewee & Bantam Development
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Peewee/Bantam Development
Initiation Program
PURPLE & BLACK
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Initiation Program
WHITE & RED
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke Select
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Novice
NO 3 - Red Rockets
2:30 PM
vs. Novice - NO 1 - Bolts
[NO1803]
Atom
AT 5 - Avalanche
3:30 PM
vs. Atom - AT 4 - Jets
[AT1805]
Atom
AT 3 - Red Bulls
4:30 PM
vs. Atom - AT 1 - Knights
[AT1806]
Peewee
PW 5 - Raiders
5:30 PM
vs. Peewee - PW 4 - White Out
[PW1806]
Peewee
PW 3 - Thunder
6:45 PM
vs. Peewee - PW 1 - Teal Terror
[PW1807]
Bantam
Bantam Team 1
W (5-3)
8:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 1
[7539]
Bantam
Bantam Team 3
9:15 PM
vs. Bantam - BT 2 - Greyhounds
[7540]
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31010203
Atom AE
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Atom
AT 1 - Knights
1:30 PM
vs. Atom - AT 4 - Jets
[AT1807]
Atom
AT 2 - Black Panthers
2:30 PM
vs. Atom - AT 5 - Avalanche
[AT1808]
Peewee
PW 4 - White Out
3:30 PM
vs. Peewee - PW 1 - Teal Terror
[PW1808]
Peewee
PW 2 - Red Hot Chili Peppers
4:45 PM
vs. Peewee - PW 5 - Raiders
[PW1809]
Bantam
BT 2 - Greyhounds
W (4-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
[7543]
Midget
Team 3
L (2-16)
7:15 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 3
[8035]
Minor Midget A
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Tyke Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
PW 3 - Thunder
7:00 PM
vs. Peewee - PW 2 - Red Hot Chili Peppers
[PW1810]
Midget
Team 1
L (2-6)
8:10 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 2
[8039]
Midget
Team 2
W (3-2)
9:35 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[8043]
Tyke Select
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Midget A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
Bantam Team 1
W (4-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
[7725]
Major Peewee A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Peewee
PW 1 - Teal Terror & PW 5 - Raiders
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
PW 2 - Red Hot Chili Peppers & PW 4 - White Out
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Tyke Select
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Team Paid Practice
Initiation Program
WHITE & RED
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Initiation Program
PURPLE & BLACK
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
PW 3 - Thunder & BT 2 - Greyhounds
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Development Programs
Novice Development
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Novice Development
Development Programs
Atom Development
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Atom Development
Development Programs
Peewee & Bantam Development
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Peewee/Bantam Development
Initiation Program
WHITE & RED
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Initiation Program
PURPLE & BLACK
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke Select
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Novice
NO 3 - Red Rockets
2:30 PM
vs. Novice - NO 2 - Dark Knights
[NO1805]
Atom
AT 4 - Jets
3:30 PM
vs. Atom - AT 2 - Black Panthers
[AT1809]
Atom
AT 5 - Avalanche
4:30 PM
vs. Atom - AT 3 - Red Bulls
[AT1810]
Peewee
PW 1 - Teal Terror
5:30 PM
vs. Peewee - PW 2 - Red Hot Chili Peppers
[PW1811]
Peewee
PW 4 - White Out
6:45 PM
vs. Peewee - PW 5 - Raiders
[PW1812]
Bantam
BT 2 - Greyhounds
L (6-9)
8:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 1
[7555]
Bantam
Bantam Team 3
9:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 1
[7557]
04050607080910
Minor Atom A
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
PW 5 - Raiders
3:30 PM
vs. Peewee - PW 1 - Teal Terror
[PW1813]
Peewee
PW 2 - Red Hot Chili Peppers
4:45 PM
vs. Peewee - PW 3 - Thunder
[PW1814]
Bantam
Bantam Team 1
L (5-6)
6:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
[7560]
Midget
Team 3
L (5-6)
7:15 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 2
[8050]
Tyke Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
PW 2 - Red Hot Chili Peppers
7:00 PM
vs. Peewee - PW 4 - White Out
[PW1815]
Midget
Team 2
L (2-6)
8:10 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 2
[8057]
Midget
Team 1
L (1-8)
9:35 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 1
[8053]
Atom AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Midget A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
PW 3 - Thunder
6:00 PM
vs. Peewee - PW 4 - White Out
[PW1802]
Tyke Select
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom
AT 4 - Jets & AT 3 - Red Bulls
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
AT 5 - Avalanche & AT 1 - Knights
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
BT 2 - Greyhounds & Bantam Team 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Midget A
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Peewee
PW 4 - White Out & PW 1 - Teal Terror
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
PW 5 - Raiders & PW 3 - Thunder
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
GFHA - Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Yellow
[16]
Peewee AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Initiation Program
WHITE & RED
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Initiation Program
PURPLE & BLACK
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
PW 2 - Red Hot Chili Peppers & Bantam Team 3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget
Team 2
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Development Programs
Novice Development
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Novice Development
Development Programs
Atom Development
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Atom Development
Development Programs
Peewee & Bantam Development
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Peewee/Bantam Development
Initiation Program
WHITE & RED
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Initiation Program
PURPLE & BLACK
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke Select
12:15 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[0003]
Atom AE
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Novice
NO 1 - Bolts
2:30 PM
vs. Novice - NO 2 - Dark Knights
[NO1807]
Atom
AT 1 - Knights
3:30 PM
vs. Atom - AT 5 - Avalanche
[AT1813]
Atom
AT 3 - Red Bulls
4:30 PM
vs. Atom - AT 2 - Black Panthers
[AT1814]
Peewee
PW 5 - Raiders
5:30 PM
vs. Peewee - PW 1 - Teal Terror
[PW1816]
Peewee
PW 2 - Red Hot Chili Peppers
6:45 PM
vs. Peewee - PW 3 - Thunder
[PW1817]
Bantam
Bantam Team 1
W (8-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 2
[7576]
Bantam
BT 2 - Greyhounds
W (8-3)
9:15 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
[7577]
11121314151617
Minor Atom A
W (3-2)
12:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Bantam AE
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Peewee
PW 4 - White Out
3:30 PM
vs. Peewee - PW 5 - Raiders
[PW1818]
Peewee
PW 1 - Teal Terror
4:45 PM
vs. Peewee - PW 3 - Thunder
[PW1819]
Bantam
Bantam Team 3
L (3-12)
6:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 2
[7580]
Midget
Team 1
L (3-8)
7:15 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 1
[8068]
Minor Midget A
8:45 PM
vs. Midget AE
[5550]
Atom AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Tyke Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
GFHA - Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. Port Colborne White
[58]
Midget
Team 2
L (2-6)
8:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 2
[8071]
Midget
Team 3
9:35 PM
vs. Midget - Team 1
[8075]
Peewee AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Midget AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Select
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom
AT 4 - Jets & AT 5 - Avalanche
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
AT 2 - Black Panthers & AT 3 - Red Bulls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
Bantam Team 3 & BT 2 - Greyhounds
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Midget A
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Peewee
PW 2 - Red Hot Chili Peppers & PW 4 - White Out
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
PW 1 - Teal Terror & PW 5 - Raiders
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Initiation Program
WHITE & BLACK
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Initiation Program
PURPLE & RED
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
PW 3 - Thunder & BT 2 - Greyhounds
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Development Programs
Novice Development
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Novice Development
Development Programs
Atom Development
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Atom Development
Development Programs
Peewee & Bantam Development
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Peewee/Bantam Development
Initiation Program
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
White & Black
Initiation Program
PURPLE & RED
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice A
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
W (4-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Novice
NO 2 - Dark Knights
2:30 PM
vs. Novice - NO 1 - Bolts
[NO1810]
Atom
AT 4 - Jets
3:30 PM
vs. Atom - AT 1 - Knights
[AT1817]
Atom
AT 5 - Avalanche
4:30 PM
vs. Atom - AT 2 - Black Panthers
[AT1818]
Peewee
PW 4 - White Out
5:30 PM
vs. Peewee - PW 1 - Teal Terror
[PW1820]
Peewee
PW 5 - Raiders
6:45 PM
vs. Peewee - PW 2 - Red Hot Chili Peppers
[PW1821]
Bantam
BT 2 - Greyhounds
W (7-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
[7593]
Bantam
Bantam Team 1
L (4-5)
9:15 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 1
[7594]
18192021222324
GFHA - Bantam
12:30 PM
vs. Ancaster Blue
[56]
Minor Atom A
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Peewee
PW 2 - Red Hot Chili Peppers
3:30 PM
vs. Peewee - PW 4 - White Out
[PW1822]
Peewee
PW 3 - Thunder
4:45 PM
vs. Peewee - PW 5 - Raiders
[PW1823]
Midget
Team 2
T (2-2)
7:15 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 1
[8085]
Atom AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Tyke Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
PW 2 - Red Hot Chili Peppers
7:00 PM
vs. Peewee - PW 1 - Teal Terror
[PW1824]
Midget
Team 1
L (1-9)
8:10 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
[8088]
Midget
Team 3
9:35 PM
vs. Midget - Team 2
[8092]
Bantam AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Midget AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Major Peewee A
L (2-4)
6:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
[3018]
Tyke Select
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom
AT 4 - Jets
6:00 PM
vs. Atom - AT 5 - Avalanche
[AT1821]
Atom
AT 1 - Knights
7:00 PM
vs. Atom - AT 3 - Red Bulls
[AT1822]
Bantam
Bantam Team 1 & Bantam Team 3
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Midget A
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Major Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
252627282930Dec 01
Peewee
PW 4 - White Out
3:30 PM
vs. Peewee - PW 1 - Teal Terror
[PW1825]
Peewee
PW 2 - Red Hot Chili Peppers
4:45 PM
vs. Peewee - PW 5 - Raiders
[PW1826]
Major Novice A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget
Team 2
7:30 PM
vs. Midget - Team 1
[8245]
Minor Midget A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Tyke Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
PW 4 - White Out
7:00 PM
vs. Peewee - PW 3 - Thunder
[PW1827]
Midget
Team 1
L (0-9)
8:10 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
[8103]
Midget
Team 2
L (3-5)
9:35 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 4
[8107]
Peewee AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Midget AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
BT 2 - Greyhounds
W (9-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats 1
[7729]
Minor Atom A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom
AT 1 - Knights & AT 2 - Black Panthers
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
AT 3 - Red Bulls & AT 4 - Jets
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
Bantam Team 1 & Bantam Team 3
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Midget A
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Select
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Peewee
PW 5 - Raiders & PW 3 - Thunder
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
PW 2 - Red Hot Chili Peppers & PW 1 - Teal Terror
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
GFHA - Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. St. Catharines White
[73]
Major Novice A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Tyke Select
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Team Paid Practice
Initiation Program
WHITE & BLACK
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Initiation Program
PURPLE & RED
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
PW 4 - White Out & BT 2 - Greyhounds
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget
Team 3
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Development Programs
Novice Development
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Novice Development
Development Programs
Atom Development
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Atom Development
Development Programs
Peewee & Bantam Development
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Peewee/Bantam Development
Initiation Program
WHITE & BLACK
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Initiation Program
PURPLE & RED
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke Select
12:15 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
Novice
NO 1 - Bolts
1:30 PM
vs. Novice - NO 3 - Red Rockets
[NO1812]
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
Bantam
Bantam Team 3
L (3-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
[7625]
Midget
Team 3
L (3-7)
7:15 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors # 1
[8118]
Minor Midget A
8:45 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Tyke Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Major Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
PW 5 - Raiders
7:00 PM
vs. Peewee - PW 2 - Red Hot Chili Peppers
[PW1828]
Midget
Team 2
L (1-4)
8:10 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
[8127]
Midget
Team 1
L (0-9)
9:35 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 2
[8123]
Peewee AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Midget A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
L (1-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor
[4701]
Major Atom A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom
AT 3 - Red Bulls & AT 1 - Knights
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
AT 5 - Avalanche & AT 2 - Black Panthers
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
BT 2 - Greyhounds & Bantam Team 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Midget A
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Select
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Peewee
PW 1 - Teal Terror & PW 4 - White Out
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
PW 5 - Raiders & PW 2 - Red Hot Chili Peppers
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Initiation Program
BLACK & RED
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Initiation Program
WHITE & PURPLE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
PW 3 - Thunder & Bantam Team 3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget
Team 2
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Development Programs
Novice Development
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Novice Development
Development Programs
Atom Development
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Atom Development
Development Programs
Peewee & Bantam Development
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Peewee/Bantam Development
Initiation Program
BLACK & RED
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Initiation Program
WHITE & PURPLE
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke Select
12:15 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[0010]
Minor Peewee A
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Novice
NO 1 - Bolts
2:30 PM
vs. Novice - NO 2 - Dark Knights
[NO1813]
Atom
AT 2 - Black Panthers
3:30 PM
vs. Atom - AT 1 - Knights
[AT1823]
Atom
AT 4 - Jets
4:30 PM
vs. Atom - AT 3 - Red Bulls
[AT1824]
Peewee
PW 1 - Teal Terror
5:30 PM
vs. Peewee - PW 5 - Raiders
[PW1829]
Peewee
PW 3 - Thunder
6:45 PM
vs. Peewee - PW 2 - Red Hot Chili Peppers
[PW1830]
Bantam
Bantam Team 3
L (0-6)
8:00 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 1
[7638]
Bantam
BT 2 - Greyhounds
W (10-2)
9:15 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[7639]
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Grimsby Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Grimsby Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Grimsby Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
1 Peach King Centre - East Pad
162 Livingston Avenue , Grimsby, ON  L3M 4G3
  • Current Season

    8 - 6 - 3
  • All-Time

    393 - 391 - 83
Other Home Venues
Printed from grimsbyminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, December 11, 2018 at 5:47 AM