Record Details (Grimsby Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition3201844220161174212415
Tournament8521301694411520179624536
Overall1172238201366131312413836951
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Major Atom A000000110031110031
Major Bantam A101012312014413026
Major Peewee A000000101035101035
Minor Atom A21018732108853111615
Minor Bantam A100111101034201145
Minor Midget A33001322110755410207
Minor Peewee A431015821016464112112
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Oakville Rangers210174000000210174
Stoney Creek Warriors 2200811100713300152
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
1 Peach King Centre - East Pad100111000000100111
Bill Burgoyne Arena100122000000100122
Fleming Centre000000101035101035
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 3110032000000110032
Harry Lumley Bayshore Community Centre101012211012312024
Jack Gatecliff Arena 110052000000110052
JMC220091000000220091
Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre000000101002101002
Seymour-Hannah Sports Center - Rink 1110041110031220072
Seymour-Hannah Sports Center - Rink 2000000100133100133
Seymour-Hannah Sports Center - Rink 3211074000000211074
Seymour-Hannah Sports Center - Rink 41100651010052110610
STJ000000101004101004
Thorold Community Arenas000000110021110021
Valley Park Recreation Centre & Arena00000021101052110105
Welland Arena - Main000000110062110062
West Lincoln Arena000000110031110031
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Grimsby Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Grimsby Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Grimsby Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from grimsbyminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, September 18, 2018 at 2:14 PM